Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$88,000 / month
Newly Renovated Sea View Home | Peaceful & Convenient Location | Clear Water Bay Enjoy relaxed coastal living in this newly renovated home featuring spectacular sea views and a practical family layout. Perfectly situated in a peaceful yet convenient location, with daily necessities just a short walk away. - Peaceful & convenient location - Newly renovated with modern finishes - Spectacular open sea view - Walking distance to supermarket - Complex swimming pool - 4 bedrooms (1 en-suite) + helper room Message or WhatsApp us today to arrange a private viewing!
Newly Renovated Sea View Home | Peaceful & Convenient Location | Clear Water Bay Enjoy relaxed coastal living in this newly renovated home featuring spectacular sea views and a practical family layout. Perfectly situated in a peaceful yet convenient location, with daily necessities just a short walk away.
- Peaceful & convenient location - Newly renovated with modern finishes - Spectacular open sea view - Walking distance to supermarket - Complex swimming pool - 4 bedrooms (1 en-suite) + helper room Message or WhatsApp us today to arrange a private viewing!
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
171 m²
Price
HK$88,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pool
Yes
Price per m²
HK$515
The listing is located at Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map