Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$48,000 / month
Spacious Garden Villa for Rent | Clear Water Bay Located in a prime Clear Water Bay location with easy access to transport and near an internationally renowned university, this home offers both convenience and lifestyle. 4 bedrooms (including 1 en-suite) + helper room Huge private garden, ideal for outdoor living Direct car parking at doorstep Peaceful environment just minutes from daily amenities Clear Water Bay rental|House with garden Hong Kong|4-bedroom villa house|Near HKUST|Family home with parking WhatsApp us today to schedule a viewing!
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
166 m²
Price
HK$48,000
Price per m²
HK$289
The listing is located at Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map