Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$38,000 / month
Convenient location, close to a supermarket and the MTR for easy access to amenities and transportation. Managed complex with amenities such as a pool and tennis court, providing recreational options for residents. Enjoy soothing scenic green views, creating a peaceful and relaxing environment. The property has a functional and well-utilized space, maximizing the efficiency of the layout. There are four bedrooms, including one en-suite, providing privacy and comfort for residents. Additionally, there is a helper room for added convenience.
Convenient location, close to a supermarket and the MTR for easy access to amenities and transportation. Managed complex with amenities such as a pool and tennis court, providing recreational options for residents. Enjoy soothing scenic green views, creating a peaceful and relaxing environment.
The property has a functional and well-utilized space, maximizing the efficiency of the layout. There are four bedrooms, including one en-suite, providing privacy and comfort for residents. Additionally, there is a helper room for added convenience.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
91 m²
Price
HK$38,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pool
Yes
Price per m²
HK$418
The listing is located at Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map