Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
HK$35,000 / month
The property is located in a convenient location, allowing residents easy access to various facilities and amenities. The property features a fully equipped kitchen, providing residents with the necessary tools and appliances for cooking and food preparation. The property boasts a beautiful garden, offering residents a pleasant outdoor space to enjoy. The property includes three bedrooms, with two of them being en-suite bedrooms, providing comfortable and private living spaces. Additionally, there is a dedicated helper room, offering separate living quarters for domestic help.
The property is located in a convenient location, allowing residents easy access to various facilities and amenities. The property features a fully equipped kitchen, providing residents with the necessary tools and appliances for cooking and food preparation. The property boasts a beautiful garden, offering residents a pleasant outdoor space to enjoy.
The property includes three bedrooms, with two of them being en-suite bedrooms, providing comfortable and private living spaces. Additionally, there is a dedicated helper room, offering separate living quarters for domestic help.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
115 m²
Price
HK$35,000
Price per m²
HK$304
The listing is located at Clear Water Bay, Sai Kung District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map