China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Cheung Sha Wan, Castle Peak Road 368, Heya Star
HK$15,900 / month
Well-managed, tranquil and luxuriously decorated, rarely available for sale, well-proportioned layout.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
20 m²
Price
HK$15,900
Price per m²
HK$795
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Cheung Sha Wan, Castle Peak Road 368, Heya Star
Loading map