China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Cheung Sha Wan, Castle Peak Road 400, Heya Delight
HK$23,500 / month
Large four-bedroom, two-bedroom, large kitchen, large terrace, key plate available, limited stock, first come first served.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
48 m²
Price
HK$23,500
Price per m²
HK$490
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Cheung Sha Wan, Castle Peak Road 400, Heya Delight
Loading map