China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central and Western District, Pok Fu Lam Road
HK$15,500 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
24 m²
Price
HK$15,500
Price per m²
HK$646
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central and Western District, Pok Fu Lam Road
Loading map