China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Kennedy Town, Rock Hill Street 12, Kennedy Town Community Complex
HK$16,800 / month
Sunny, The Whold Building was Newly Renovated
Sunny, The Whold Building was Newly Renovated
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
32 m²
Price
HK$16,800
Price per m²
HK$525
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Kennedy Town, Rock Hill Street 12, Kennedy Town Community Complex
Loading map