China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Yee Wo Street, The Commercial Press
HK$49,800 / month
A beautifully decorated 3-bedroom apartment with a maid's room and a terrace, offering a tranquil yet vibrant atmosphere.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
139 m²
Price
HK$49,800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
HK$358
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Yee Wo Street, The Commercial Press
Loading map