China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Tsui Man Street
HK$30,000 / month
Best price for lease, seek for good tenant, Best Buy in the market, Luxurious decorated, Negotiable, Spacious, Near MTR station, With furniture, With electric appliances, 90% usable area, large shopping center, in the town center, convenient transportation, with home appliances, open and fresh air, with good floor plan, Spacious area, well managnment, With spacious living and bedroom
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
48 m²
Price
HK$30,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
HK$625
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Tsui Man Street
Loading map