China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Crestmont Villa, Caperidge Drive
HK$39,000 / month
3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with Garden, totally renovated EPS#3149
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
108 m²
Price
HK$39,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$361
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Islands District, Crestmont Villa, Caperidge Drive
Loading map