Fung Shing Court, Sha Tin District, Hong Kong, China
HK$16,000 / month
極高層開揚城門河景,新裝2房,即租即住
極高層開揚城門河景,新裝2房,即租即住
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
HK$16,000
Price per m²
HK$356
The listing is located at Fung Shing Court, Sha Tin District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map