China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Queen's Road West 311-325, Andes Plaza
HK$16,800 / month
– Newly renovated – Well management – Good layout & spacious – Bus stop in front of the building, easy to access – 5 mins walking to MTR Station, enjoy Central Living Zone
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
29 m²
Price
HK$16,800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$579
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Queen's Road West 311-325, Andes Plaza
Loading map