China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Ap Lei Chau, Main Street, Ap Lei Chau 171
HK$14,800 / month
Sea view / Available for three bedrooms
Sea view / Available for three bedrooms
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
37 m²
Price
HK$14,800
Price per m²
HK$400
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Ap Lei Chau, Main Street, Ap Lei Chau 171
Loading map