China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sheung Wan, Peel Street 38-44, Felicity Building
HK$16,000 / month
靚裝 Studio ,2分鐘到中環-半山扶手電梯 336呎實用 傢俬齊全 Decent newly renovated studio. 2 mins distance to mid level - central escalator. 336 sq ft With furnitures provided can move in with just one bag.
靚裝 Studio ,2分鐘到中環-半山扶手電梯 336呎實用 傢俬齊全 Decent newly renovated studio. 2 mins distance to mid level - central escalator.
336 sq ft With furnitures provided can move in with just one bag.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
31 m²
Price
HK$16,000
Price per m²
HK$516
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sheung Wan, Peel Street 38-44, Felicity Building
Loading map