China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Tam, Tai Tam Reservoir Road
HK$58,000 / month
View: - Large windows capture picturesque views of the sea and the greenery nearby. - The views extend from the nearby buildings towards the sea. Internal Condition: - Bright living and dining room has full height doors opening to the balcony. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Large bay windows in the master bedroom bringing lots of natural light and can take queen size bed with other furniture. - Each bedroom is bright with large bay window and is facilitated with built-in storage. - Fully fitted kitchen comes with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been well maintained. - The maid's room is a good size and can fit a single bed with extra space to move around. Outdoor: - The balcony off the living and dining room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. View: - Large windows capture picturesque views of the sea and the greenery nearby. - The views extend from the nearby buildings towards the sea. Inte ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Large windows capture picturesque views of the sea and the greenery nearby. - The views extend from the nearby buildings towards the sea. Internal Condition: - Bright living and dining room has full height doors opening to the balcony. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Large bay windows in the master bedroom bringing lots of natural light and can take queen size bed with other furniture. - Each bedroom is bright with large bay window and is facilitated with built-in storage.
- Fully fitted kitchen comes with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been well maintained. - The maid's room is a good size and can fit a single bed with extra space to move around. Outdoor: - The balcony off the living and dining room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. View: - Large windows capture picturesque views of the sea and the greenery nearby. - The views extend from the nearby buildings towards the sea. Inte ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
132 m²
Price
HK$58,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
HK$439
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Tam, Tai Tam Reservoir Road
Loading map