China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wong Nai Chung Gap, Blue Pool Road
HK$65,000 / month
View: - It has expansive views over the city and a part of the Harbour. Internal Condition: - Bright and spacious living and dining room with high ceiling, marble flooring and large expansive windows bringing in lots of natural light. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Master bedroom can take queen size bed with other furniture and ensuite bathroom. - Second and third bedrooms can be used for guest or as a study. - Fully fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling. View: - It has expansive views over the city and a part of the Harbour. Internal Condition: - Bright and spacious living and dining room with high cei ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - It has expansive views over the city and a part of the Harbour. Internal Condition: - Bright and spacious living and dining room with high ceiling, marble flooring and large expansive windows bringing in lots of natural light. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Master bedroom can take queen size bed with other furniture and ensuite bathroom. - Second and third bedrooms can be used for guest or as a study.
- Fully fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling. View: - It has expansive views over the city and a part of the Harbour. Internal Condition: - Bright and spacious living and dining room with high cei ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
123 m²
Price
HK$65,000
Price per m²
HK$528
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wong Nai Chung Gap, Blue Pool Road
Loading map