China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Tam, Pak Pat Shan Road
HK$90,000 / month
View: - This apartment enjoy unobstructed views of the harbour. Internal Condition: - Fully furnished apartment with sofa, dining table and TV cabinet provided in the living area, and beds and wardrobes are provided in the bedrooms. - All three bedrooms are of good size. - Kitchen comes with designer cabinets with built-in appliances. - Bathrooms have top quality finishes. Master bathroom has separate bath and shower. View: - This apartment enjoy unobstructed views of the harbour. Internal Condition: - Fully furnished apartment with sofa, dining table and TV cabinet ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - This apartment enjoy unobstructed views of the harbour. Internal Condition: - Fully furnished apartment with sofa, dining table and TV cabinet provided in the living area, and beds and wardrobes are provided in the bedrooms. - All three bedrooms are of good size. - Kitchen comes with designer cabinets with built-in appliances.
- Bathrooms have top quality finishes. Master bathroom has separate bath and shower. View: - This apartment enjoy unobstructed views of the harbour. Internal Condition: - Fully furnished apartment with sofa, dining table and TV cabinet ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
161 m²
Price
HK$90,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
HK$559
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Tai Tam, Pak Pat Shan Road
Loading map