China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Conduit Road
HK$76,000 / month
View: - Amazing views stretching from the nearby low-density properties to the city area. Internal Condition: - Stylish home with Italian tile flooring in the living and dining room and master bedroom, and unpolished dark-colour wooden floor in the second bedroom. - Unique interior design and high ceiling. - Master bedroom has been enlarged and consists of a modern ensuite bathroom, a dressing area and a huge walk-in closet. - Second bedroom can fit a queen-size bed, a study desk and cabinet. - Open kitchen comes equipped with all essential appliances along with lots of cupboards with service top. An island provides extra space for cooking and dining. - Guest bathroom is as modern as the master bathroom and provides a standing shower. - Maid's room with its own bathroom is located behind the kitchen. It accommodates the separate washer and dryer. Outdoor: - The huge private terrace extends the dining room and provides wonderful outdoor space for a barbeque. View: - Amazing views stretching from the nearby low-density properties to the city area. Internal Condition: - Stylish home with Italian tile floorin ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Amazing views stretching from the nearby low-density properties to the city area. Internal Condition: - Stylish home with Italian tile flooring in the living and dining room and master bedroom, and unpolished dark-colour wooden floor in the second bedroom. - Unique interior design and high ceiling. - Master bedroom has been enlarged and consists of a modern ensuite bathroom, a dressing area and a huge walk-in closet. - Second bedroom can fit a queen-size bed, a study desk and cabinet. - Open kitchen comes equipped with all essential appliances along with lots of cupboards with service top.
An island provides extra space for cooking and dining. - Guest bathroom is as modern as the master bathroom and provides a standing shower. - Maid's room with its own bathroom is located behind the kitchen. It accommodates the separate washer and dryer. Outdoor: - The huge private terrace extends the dining room and provides wonderful outdoor space for a barbeque. View: - Amazing views stretching from the nearby low-density properties to the city area. Internal Condition: - Stylish home with Italian tile floorin ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
190 m²
Price
HK$76,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
HK$400
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Conduit Road
Loading map