China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, So Kwun Tan, Tsing Ying Road 38, Harrow International School Hong Kong
HK$79,800 / month
屯門掃管笏屋苑滿名山依山而建,以樹屋為設計主題,並順應山勢劃分為3個區域,即是滿庭、名庭及山庭。屋苑毗鄰著名學府哈羅國際學校是一大賣點。部份單位可遠眺翠綠山景、黃金海岸或咖啡灣一帶的海景。發展商為嘉里建設。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
131 m²
Price
HK$79,800
Price per m²
HK$609
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, So Kwun Tan, Tsing Ying Road 38, Harrow International School Hong Kong
Loading map