China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Stanley, Wong Ma Kok Road
HK$105,000 / month
Key features 5 Bedroom(s) 5 Bathroom(s) Separate living / dining room Family room Servant's quarter(s) Private Garden Private Roof Terrace Renovated Jacuzzi Sauna Room Steam Room Children's Swimming Pool Gymnasium Outdoor Swimming Pool Garage Sea View About this property Modern townhouse development located on Stanley Peninsula. A special feature is the stunning club house. 30,000 sf. club house included outdoor swimming pool, children's pool, jacuzzi, gymnasium, sauna & steam bath. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
Key features 5 Bedroom(s) 5 Bathroom(s) Separate living / dining room Family room Servant's quarter(s) Private Garden Private Roof Terrace Renovated Jacuzzi Sauna Room Steam Room Children's Swimming Pool Gymnasium Outdoor Swimming Pool Garage Sea View About this property Modern townhouse development located on Stanley Peninsula.
A special feature is the stunning club house. 30,000 sf. club house included outdoor swimming pool, children's pool, jacuzzi, gymnasium, sauna & steam bath. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
Property type
house
Rooms
5
Size
259 m²
Price
HK$105,000
Price per m²
HK$405
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Stanley, Wong Ma Kok Road
Loading map