The Dawning Place, Yuen Long District, Hong Kong, China
HK$8,000 / month
美觀裝修 冷氣 5分鍾到YOHO MALL地鐵 可養寵物 兩層高村屋, 兩房一廳
美觀裝修 冷氣 5分鍾到YOHO MALL地鐵 可養寵物 兩層高村屋, 兩房一廳
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
37 m²
Price
HK$8,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
HK$216
The listing is located at The Dawning Place, Yuen Long District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map