China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Ap Lei Chau, Ap Lei Chau Drive, Tower 2
HK$98,000 / month
Key features 4 Bedroom(s) 3 Bathroom(s) Game Room Servant's quarter(s) 1 Balcony(s) Gymnasium Outdoor Swimming Pool Children's play area Carpark(s) Function Room Reading Room About this property A popular residential development situated in Island South. Close proximity to renowned international schools, such as the South Island School, Canadian International, Victoria Academy and the Singapore International School. The development is renowned for its comprehensive clubhouse facilities including an outdoor swimming pool, gymnasium, children’s playroom. The MTR South Island Line connect to Admiralty. It will only take fifteen minutes to reach Admiralty, making this a far more desirable location to live. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
Key features 4 Bedroom(s) 3 Bathroom(s) Game Room Servant's quarter(s) 1 Balcony(s) Gymnasium Outdoor Swimming Pool Children's play area Carpark(s) Function Room Reading Room About this property A popular residential development situated in Island South. Close proximity to renowned international schools, such as the South Island School, Canadian International, Victoria Academy and the Singapore International School.
The development is renowned for its comprehensive clubhouse facilities including an outdoor swimming pool, gymnasium, children’s playroom. The MTR South Island Line connect to Admiralty. It will only take fifteen minutes to reach Admiralty, making this a far more desirable location to live. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
4
Size
167 m²
Price
HK$98,000
Price per m²
HK$587
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Ap Lei Chau, Ap Lei Chau Drive, Tower 2
Loading map