999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central, Duddell Street 3-11
HK$20,500 / month
管理人常駐・オートロック 政府印紙税 2-Dec-2020 トクワワン(土瓜湾)の住宅
管理人常駐・オートロック 政府印紙税 2-Dec-2020 トクワワン(土瓜湾)の住宅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
59 m²
Price
HK$20,500
Price per m²
HK$347
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Central, Duddell Street 3-11
Loading map