China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, So Kwun Wat, Kwun Chui Road, Tower 3
HK$12,300 / month
凱和山位於管翠路18號,由路勁基建發展,於2024-02起陸續入伙。當中凱和山分為20座,合共提供693個單位。凱和山屬於71(小學校網)及屯門區(中學校網)。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
35 m²
Price
HK$12,300
Price per m²
HK$351
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tuen Mun District, So Kwun Wat, Kwun Chui Road, Tower 3
Loading map