China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Broadwood Road 4, Broadville
HK$59,000 / month
Key features 3 Bedroom(s) 2 Bathroom(s) Servant's quarter(s) Communal garden Outdoor Swimming Pool About this property Completed in 1993. The Broadville is located on Broadwood Road in Tai Hang. It offers 116 units on a single block with 4 apartments per floor. Overlooking racecourse and city views. There are minibuses serve to Causeway Bay. Residence can also walk down to Causeway Bay in 10 minutes. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
Key features 3 Bedroom(s) 2 Bathroom(s) Servant's quarter(s) Communal garden Outdoor Swimming Pool About this property Completed in 1993. The Broadville is located on Broadwood Road in Tai Hang. It offers 116 units on a single block with 4 apartments per floor.
Overlooking racecourse and city views. There are minibuses serve to Causeway Bay. Residence can also walk down to Causeway Bay in 10 minutes. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
112 m²
Price
HK$59,000
Price per m²
HK$527
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Causeway Bay, Broadwood Road 4, Broadville
Loading map