999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Beacon Hill, Beacon Hill Road 49
HK$90,000 / month
Key features 3 Bedroom(s) 2 Bathroom(s) 1 Living Room(s) Fitted kitchen with appliances Study Room Servant's quarter(s) 1 Balcony(s) Outdoor Swimming Pool Carpark(s) About this property Standing tall at the peak of prestigious Beacon Hill, Kowloon Tong, the location ofThe Hamptons offers unparalleled, sweeping panoramic views of the Kowloon skyline and the beathtaking Hong Kong waterfront. The Hamptons has only 16 luxurious residential apartments, one unique five-bedroom duplex and an entrire penthouse floor apartment, offering the ultimate in privacy for each resident. Local information At the foot of Lion Rock, Kowloon Tong is a low-density residential area with many detached residences. Due to the complex usage designated for this area, there are residences amongst a good number of Kindergartens and homes for the elderly. Accommodations are mainly houses and low-rise developments. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
Key features 3 Bedroom(s) 2 Bathroom(s) 1 Living Room(s) Fitted kitchen with appliances Study Room Servant's quarter(s) 1 Balcony(s) Outdoor Swimming Pool Carpark(s) About this property Standing tall at the peak of prestigious Beacon Hill, Kowloon Tong, the location ofThe Hamptons offers unparalleled, sweeping panoramic views of the Kowloon skyline and the beathtaking Hong Kong waterfront. The Hamptons has only 16 luxurious residential apartments, one unique five-bedroom duplex and an entrire penthouse floor apartment, offering the ultimate in privacy for each resident.
Local information At the foot of Lion Rock, Kowloon Tong is a low-density residential area with many detached residences. Due to the complex usage designated for this area, there are residences amongst a good number of Kindergartens and homes for the elderly. Accommodations are mainly houses and low-rise developments. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
138 m²
Price
HK$90,000
Price per m²
HK$652
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Beacon Hill, Beacon Hill Road 49
Loading map