China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, King's Road 1094
HK$45,000 / month
Key features 3 Bedroom(s) 2 Bathroom(s) 1 Living Room(s) Flat Roof Renovated About this property There are a total of 24 floors for Bo Fung Gardens Block C, providing 96 units. The date of occupation Permit of Bo Fung Gardens Block A is 1972-Aug. The Primary School Net is 14. Secondary School Net is Eastern District. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
Key features 3 Bedroom(s) 2 Bathroom(s) 1 Living Room(s) Flat Roof Renovated About this property There are a total of 24 floors for Bo Fung Gardens Block C, providing 96 units. The date of occupation Permit of Bo Fung Gardens Block A is 1972-Aug.
The Primary School Net is 14. Secondary School Net is Eastern District. Additional information Property Reference Number:L Advertisement Date:
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
58 m²
Price
HK$45,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Garden
Yes
Price per m²
HK$776
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Quarry Bay, King's Road 1094
Loading map