China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Ta Ku Ling, unnamed road
HK$80,000 / month
Property Number:64994 View: - Magnificent sea views bounded by a range of mountains at the horizon. Internal Condition: - Nicely decorated living and dining room with quality finishes. - Efficient layout allows for numerous furnishing options. - The inside living space benefits from the view of the garden & swimming pool outside through the French windows. - Every bedroom is facilitated with a built-in wardrobe. - Large open kitchen is equipped with essential appliances. - Two bathrooms and a guest powder room are all clean and in good condition. - Maid's room can be converted into a storeroom as suitable. Outdoor: - Balcony off the master bedroom offers beautiful views. - Manicured private garden and swimming pool is an oasis directly accessed from the living and dining room.
Property Number:64994 View: - Magnificent sea views bounded by a range of mountains at the horizon. Internal Condition: - Nicely decorated living and dining room with quality finishes. - Efficient layout allows for numerous furnishing options. - The inside living space benefits from the view of the garden & swimming pool outside through the French windows. - Every bedroom is facilitated with a built-in wardrobe.
- Large open kitchen is equipped with essential appliances. - Two bathrooms and a guest powder room are all clean and in good condition. - Maid's room can be converted into a storeroom as suitable. Outdoor: - Balcony off the master bedroom offers beautiful views. - Manicured private garden and swimming pool is an oasis directly accessed from the living and dining room.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
204 m²
Price
HK$80,000
Price per m²
HK$392
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, Ta Ku Ling, unnamed road
Loading map