999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Yau Ma Tei, Nga Cheung Road
HK$100,000 / month
九龍駅の真上にHarbour View Placeは御座います。
九龍駅の真上にHarbour View Placeは御座います。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
116 m²
Price
HK$100,000
Price per m²
HK$862
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Kowloon, Yau Ma Tei, Nga Cheung Road
Loading map