999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, Queen's Road West 425G-425Z, Wing Wah Mansion
HK$38,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
40 m²
Price
HK$38,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pet friendly
Yes
Price per m²
HK$950
The listing is located at 999077 China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Shek Tong Tsui, Queen's Road West 425G-425Z, Wing Wah Mansion
Loading map