China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Tin Chiu Street, Harbour North
HK$58,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
49 m²
Price
HK$58,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Pool
Yes
Price per m²
HK$1184
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Tin Chiu Street, Harbour North
Loading map