China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sheung Wan, Po Hing Fong 22-34, Tai Hing Building
HK$21,000 / month
上環普慶坊26號太慶大廈 高層, 全新裝修
上環普慶坊26號太慶大廈 高層, 全新裝修
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
37 m²
Price
HK$21,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Newly built
Yes
Price per m²
HK$568
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sheung Wan, Po Hing Fong 22-34, Tai Hing Building
Loading map