Listed 2 days ago
貉, Wulidun, Hanyang District, Hubei, China
HK$28,000 / month
View: - It looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. - It looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the balcony. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - The layout of the bedroom is very efficient for furniture configuration. - Open kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathroom has been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling. Outdoor: - The balcony off the living and dining room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. View: - It looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. - It looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - It looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. - It looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the balcony. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - The layout of the bedroom is very efficient for furniture configuration. - Open kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets.
- Bathroom has been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling. Outdoor: - The balcony off the living and dining room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. View: - It looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. - It looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
36 m²
Price
HK$28,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
HK$778
The listing is located at 貉, Wulidun, Hanyang District, Hubei, China
Loading map