China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Robinson Road
HK$24,000 / month
View: - Looks out to the surrounding buildings. Internal Condition: - Contemporary apartment with curtains on the large bay windows, light color wooden flooring and painted walls throughout. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Bedroom can fit a double bed and wardrobes. - Modern kitchen with built-in three-hob gas stove, range hood, microwave, mini-TV, combined washer dryer, and fridge freezer. - Guest bathroom has standing shower and grey marble tiles. Outdoor: - Quick walk to Central Pedestrian Escalator and close to Soho and Central. View: - Looks out to the surrounding buildings. Internal Condition: - Contemporary apartment with curtains on the large bay windows, light color woode ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Looks out to the surrounding buildings. Internal Condition: - Contemporary apartment with curtains on the large bay windows, light color wooden flooring and painted walls throughout. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Bedroom can fit a double bed and wardrobes. - Modern kitchen with built-in three-hob gas stove, range hood, microwave, mini-TV, combined washer dryer, and fridge freezer.
- Guest bathroom has standing shower and grey marble tiles. Outdoor: - Quick walk to Central Pedestrian Escalator and close to Soho and Central. View: - Looks out to the surrounding buildings. Internal Condition: - Contemporary apartment with curtains on the large bay windows, light color woode ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
45 m²
Price
HK$24,000
Price per m²
HK$533
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Robinson Road
Loading map