China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Po Shan Road
HK$32,000 / month
View: - It has main views of the city and a side view of the Harbour.. Internal Condition: - Nicely decorated and furnished unit with quality finishes. - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the balcony. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Large bay windows brighten the bedrooms. - Sizable bedrooms are capable of adopting any creative design and furnishing. - Fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathroom has been well maintained. Outdoor: - The balcony off the living room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. View: - It has main views of the city and a side view of the Harbour.. Internal Condition: - Nicely decorated and furnished unit with quality finishes ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - It has main views of the city and a side view of the Harbour.. Internal Condition: - Nicely decorated and furnished unit with quality finishes. - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the balcony. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Large bay windows brighten the bedrooms. - Sizable bedrooms are capable of adopting any creative design and furnishing.
- Fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathroom has been well maintained. Outdoor: - The balcony off the living room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. View: - It has main views of the city and a side view of the Harbour.. Internal Condition: - Nicely decorated and furnished unit with quality finishes ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
72 m²
Price
HK$32,000
Price per m²
HK$444
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sai Ying Pun, Po Shan Road
Loading map