China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, A Kung Wan, Silver Terrace Road
HK$40,000 / month
View: - Look out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. Internal Condition: - Living and dining room allows for many options for furniture arrangement. High ceiling and large windows make the room feel airy and bright. - Master bedroom is fitted with a queen-size bed and side cabinets with plenty of wall cabinets and chest of drawers. - Second and third bedrooms are also fitted with built-in beds and storage units. - Fully fitted kitchen comes with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been very well maintained. View: - Look out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. Internal Condition: - Living and dining room allows for many options for furniture ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Look out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. Internal Condition: - Living and dining room allows for many options for furniture arrangement. High ceiling and large windows make the room feel airy and bright. - Master bedroom is fitted with a queen-size bed and side cabinets with plenty of wall cabinets and chest of drawers. - Second and third bedrooms are also fitted with built-in beds and storage units.
- Fully fitted kitchen comes with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been very well maintained. View: - Look out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. Internal Condition: - Living and dining room allows for many options for furniture ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
92 m²
Price
HK$40,000
Price per m²
HK$435
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Sai Kung District, A Kung Wan, Silver Terrace Road
Loading map