China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Conduit Road 7, Block E-F
HK$47,000 / month
View: - It looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. Internal Condition: - Bright living & dining room has full height doors opening to the balcony and the rectangular shape allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Bedrooms are bright and airy with big windows and bay windows in all bedrooms are excellent reading corners. - The fully fitted kitchen comes with gas hob, exhaust hood, built-in microwave, built-in fridge, and washer. - Bathrooms have been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling. - The maid's room with its own washroom can be converted into a store room as suitable. Outdoor: - Balcony off the living and dining room is great for relaxation and nice coffee break. - Balcony off the master bedroom is great for airing of laundry or keeping some plants. View: - It looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. Internal Condition: - Bright living & dining room has full height doors opening ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - It looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. Internal Condition: - Bright living & dining room has full height doors opening to the balcony and the rectangular shape allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Bedrooms are bright and airy with big windows and bay windows in all bedrooms are excellent reading corners. - The fully fitted kitchen comes with gas hob, exhaust hood, built-in microwave, built-in fridge, and washer. - Bathrooms have been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling.
- The maid's room with its own washroom can be converted into a store room as suitable. Outdoor: - Balcony off the living and dining room is great for relaxation and nice coffee break. - Balcony off the master bedroom is great for airing of laundry or keeping some plants. View: - It looks out to the other buildings at a comfortable distance. Internal Condition: - Bright living & dining room has full height doors opening ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
74 m²
Price
HK$47,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
HK$635
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Conduit Road 7, Block E-F
Loading map