China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Tin Hau Temple Road
HK$39,800 / month
View: - Enjoy views of the surrounding city and buildings, all of which are a comfortable distance from the apartment. Internal Condition: - Fully renovated unit comes partially furnished. - There are shelves as well as a TV with console table in the living room. - There is also a small table with chair that could be moved to the living or dining area. - Dining room has a large built-in storage area. - Master bedroom is a comfortable size and feels bright and open, and it features a wardrobe - Second bedroom has a curved window which has an amazing view of the city. - Also remodeled, the kitchen has a combo oven and washer/dryer unit. - Bathroom is modern and clean. View: - Enjoy views of the surrounding city and buildings, all of which are a comfortable distance from the apartment. Internal Condition: - Fully ren ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Enjoy views of the surrounding city and buildings, all of which are a comfortable distance from the apartment. Internal Condition: - Fully renovated unit comes partially furnished. - There are shelves as well as a TV with console table in the living room. - There is also a small table with chair that could be moved to the living or dining area. - Dining room has a large built-in storage area. - Master bedroom is a comfortable size and feels bright and open, and it features a wardrobe - Second bedroom has a curved window which has an amazing view of the city.
- Also remodeled, the kitchen has a combo oven and washer/dryer unit. - Bathroom is modern and clean. View: - Enjoy views of the surrounding city and buildings, all of which are a comfortable distance from the apartment. Internal Condition: - Fully ren ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
72 m²
Price
HK$39,800
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Furnished
Yes
Price per m²
HK$553
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, North Point, Tin Hau Temple Road
Loading map