China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Bowen Road
HK$46,000 / month
View: - Nice landscaped views of the surrounding trees and shrubs. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the balcony. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Master bedroom comes with dual aspect views and good layout for bed with other furniture. - Second and third bedrooms can be used for guest or as a study. - Fitted kitchen with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been well maintained. Outdoor: - The balcony off the living room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. View: - Nice landscaped views of the surrounding trees and shrubs. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the balco ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Nice landscaped views of the surrounding trees and shrubs. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the balcony. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Master bedroom comes with dual aspect views and good layout for bed with other furniture. - Second and third bedrooms can be used for guest or as a study.
- Fitted kitchen with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been well maintained. Outdoor: - The balcony off the living room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. View: - Nice landscaped views of the surrounding trees and shrubs. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the balco ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
124 m²
Price
HK$46,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
HK$371
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Bowen Road
Loading map