China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Repulse Bay, Repulse Bay Road
HK$26,500 / month
View: - High floor unit capturing open views towards Central Business District. Internal Condition: - Fully furnished studio apartment in good condition with light-colour maple wood floorings and high celings. - Open floorplan comprises a contemporary kitchen and full height glass doors to a cozy balcony. - High quality appliances include induction hob, exhaust hood, microwave, fridge and washing machine. - Bathroom features elegant beige marble decor and a glass standing shower. Outdoor: - Access to the glass balcony next to the living area. View: - High floor unit capturing open views towards Central Business District. Internal Condition: - Fully furnished studio apartment in good conditi ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - High floor unit capturing open views towards Central Business District. Internal Condition: - Fully furnished studio apartment in good condition with light-colour maple wood floorings and high celings. - Open floorplan comprises a contemporary kitchen and full height glass doors to a cozy balcony. - High quality appliances include induction hob, exhaust hood, microwave, fridge and washing machine.
- Bathroom features elegant beige marble decor and a glass standing shower. Outdoor: - Access to the glass balcony next to the living area. View: - High floor unit capturing open views towards Central Business District. Internal Condition: - Fully furnished studio apartment in good conditi ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
62 m²
Price
HK$26,500
Price per m²
HK$427
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Repulse Bay, Repulse Bay Road
Loading map