China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Stubbs Road
HK$33,500 / month
View: - Looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - Nicely renovated two bedroom apartment to a good standard. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Both bedrooms come with dual aspect views bringing in lots of natural light. - Both bedrooms come with good layout for bed with other furniture. - Fitted kitchen comes with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms are well maintained. - Maid's room is at the back of the kitchen provides additional storage option. View: - Looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - Nicely renovated two bedroom apartment to a good standard. - Efficie ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - Nicely renovated two bedroom apartment to a good standard. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Both bedrooms come with dual aspect views bringing in lots of natural light. - Both bedrooms come with good layout for bed with other furniture.
- Fitted kitchen comes with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms are well maintained. - Maid's room is at the back of the kitchen provides additional storage option. View: - Looks out to the surrounding buildings and streets. Internal Condition: - Nicely renovated two bedroom apartment to a good standard. - Efficie ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
74 m²
Price
HK$33,500
Price per m²
HK$453
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Happy Valley, Stubbs Road
Loading map