China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, The Peak, Mount Austin Road
HK$92,000 / month
View: - Out-stretching views from the nearby greenery to the far-away sea. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the enclosed balcony. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - The layout of the master bedroom is very efficient for furniture configuration. - Each bedroom is facilitated with built-in storage. - Spacious fully fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets.. - Bathrooms have been well maintained. - Maid's quarters and utility room are at the back of the kitchen. View: - Out-stretching views from the nearby greenery to the far-away sea. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to t ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Out-stretching views from the nearby greenery to the far-away sea. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to the enclosed balcony. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - The layout of the master bedroom is very efficient for furniture configuration. - Each bedroom is facilitated with built-in storage.
- Spacious fully fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets.. - Bathrooms have been well maintained. - Maid's quarters and utility room are at the back of the kitchen. View: - Out-stretching views from the nearby greenery to the far-away sea. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has full height doors opening to t ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
167 m²
Price
HK$92,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
HK$551
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, The Peak, Mount Austin Road
Loading map