China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, The Peak, Mount Austin Road
HK$45,000 / month
View: - Overlook the open view of the Harbour and West Kowloon. Internal Condition: - Large rectangular living and dining room features large bay window and high ceiling. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Master bedroom can take a queen-size bed with other furniture. - Second bedroom is suitable for a double bed and wardrobe. - Third bedroom can be used as a study or guest room. - Fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances with plenty of cabinets. - Both bathrooms are in good condition. - Maid's room provides additional storage option. View: - Overlook the open view of the Harbour and West Kowloon. Internal Condition: - Large rectangular living and dining room features large bay wind ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Overlook the open view of the Harbour and West Kowloon. Internal Condition: - Large rectangular living and dining room features large bay window and high ceiling. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Master bedroom can take a queen-size bed with other furniture. - Second bedroom is suitable for a double bed and wardrobe. - Third bedroom can be used as a study or guest room.
- Fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances with plenty of cabinets. - Both bathrooms are in good condition. - Maid's room provides additional storage option. View: - Overlook the open view of the Harbour and West Kowloon. Internal Condition: - Large rectangular living and dining room features large bay wind ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
92 m²
Price
HK$45,000
Price per m²
HK$489
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, The Peak, Mount Austin Road
Loading map