China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Southern District, Victoria Road
HK$98,000 / month
View: - This stunning contemporary apartment offers 180-degree views across Victoria Harbour. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining room with expansive windows and high ceiling. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Large bay windows in the master bedroom are excellent reading corners and fitted with walk-in closet. - Every bedroom is flooded with sunlight with large bay windows. - The bedrooms are all fitted with bed and built-in storage. - The fully fitted kitchen comes with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling. - Guest powder room for your guests' convenience. - Utility room set off the kitchen can be used for storage. - Maid's room with its own washroom is at the back of the kitchen. View: - This stunning contemporary apartment offers 180-degree views across Victoria Harbour. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - This stunning contemporary apartment offers 180-degree views across Victoria Harbour. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining room with expansive windows and high ceiling. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Large bay windows in the master bedroom are excellent reading corners and fitted with walk-in closet. - Every bedroom is flooded with sunlight with large bay windows. - The bedrooms are all fitted with bed and built-in storage. - The fully fitted kitchen comes with essential appliances and built-in cabinets.
- Bathrooms have been tastefully designed with marble finishes and tiling. - Guest powder room for your guests' convenience. - Utility room set off the kitchen can be used for storage. - Maid's room with its own washroom is at the back of the kitchen. View: - This stunning contemporary apartment offers 180-degree views across Victoria Harbour. Internal Condition: - Bright and airy living and dining ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
2
Size
145 m²
Price
HK$98,000
Price per m²
HK$676
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Southern District, Victoria Road
Loading map