China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sheung Wan, Caine Road
HK$68,000 / month
View: - This flat gives you open views of the greenery in the Mid-levels area. Internal Condition: - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Living and dining room with an open kitchen looks especially spacious and airy without partitioning. - The layout of the bedroom is very efficient for furniture configuration. - Fitted open kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been well maintained. Outdoor: - The private terrace off the living room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. View: - This flat gives you open views of the greenery in the Mid-levels area. Internal Condition: - Efficient layout of the living and dining room al ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - This flat gives you open views of the greenery in the Mid-levels area. Internal Condition: - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Living and dining room with an open kitchen looks especially spacious and airy without partitioning. - The layout of the bedroom is very efficient for furniture configuration. - Fitted open kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets.
- Bathrooms have been well maintained. Outdoor: - The private terrace off the living room would be a cozy and airy outdoor area for a tea break. View: - This flat gives you open views of the greenery in the Mid-levels area. Internal Condition: - Efficient layout of the living and dining room al ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
71 m²
Price
HK$68,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Terrace
Yes
Price per m²
HK$958
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Sheung Wan, Caine Road
Loading map