China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Repulse Bay, Repulse Bay Road
HK$52,000 / month
View: - Expansive views of the Repulse Bay area. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has large floor to ceiling windows overlooking the spectacular view. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Spacious bedroom has an efficient layout for bed and wardrobe. - Modern fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets. - Bathroom is modern and well maintained. Outdoor: - Comes with covered carpark. View: - Expansive views of the Repulse Bay area. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has large floor to ceiling windows overlooking the spectacul ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Expansive views of the Repulse Bay area. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has large floor to ceiling windows overlooking the spectacular view. - Efficient layout of the living and dining room allows for an optimal arrangement of furniture. - Spacious bedroom has an efficient layout for bed and wardrobe. - Modern fitted kitchen is equipped with essential appliances and built-in cabinets.
- Bathroom is modern and well maintained. Outdoor: - Comes with covered carpark. View: - Expansive views of the Repulse Bay area. Internal Condition: - Bright living room has large floor to ceiling windows overlooking the spectacul ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
1
Size
72 m²
Price
HK$52,000
Price per m²
HK$722
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Repulse Bay, Repulse Bay Road
Loading map