China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace
HK$120,000 / month
View: - Serene environment and green views of Chung Hom Kok. Internal Condition: - Unique and charming, colonial style, garden apartment with wonderful outdoor space for a family retreat. - Extraordinary high ceiling, timber floor and white painted walls and ceiling perfect to showcase large-sized furniture sets. - Spacious living and dining room with french windows opening out to the garde and terrace. - Master bedroom is large and has a clean white ensuite bathroom. - Other two bedrooms can also accommodate queen-size beds and both enjoy dual aspect views. - Kitchen has white cabinets, built-in stove and oven. - Guest bathroom is similarly designed as the master bathroom, and both have modern basins and full-sized bathtubs to wash away your stress. - Maid's quarters and utility room provide options for laundry, other housework and storage. Outdoor: - Make the private garden and terrace surrounding the apartment your children's playground or barbeque place. View: - Serene environment and green views of Chung Hom Kok. Internal Condition: - Unique and charming, colonial style, garden apartment with wonderfu ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - Serene environment and green views of Chung Hom Kok. Internal Condition: - Unique and charming, colonial style, garden apartment with wonderful outdoor space for a family retreat. - Extraordinary high ceiling, timber floor and white painted walls and ceiling perfect to showcase large-sized furniture sets. - Spacious living and dining room with french windows opening out to the garde and terrace. - Master bedroom is large and has a clean white ensuite bathroom. - Other two bedrooms can also accommodate queen-size beds and both enjoy dual aspect views. - Kitchen has white cabinets, built-in stove and oven.
- Guest bathroom is similarly designed as the master bathroom, and both have modern basins and full-sized bathtubs to wash away your stress. - Maid's quarters and utility room provide options for laundry, other housework and storage. Outdoor: - Make the private garden and terrace surrounding the apartment your children's playground or barbeque place. View: - Serene environment and green views of Chung Hom Kok. Internal Condition: - Unique and charming, colonial style, garden apartment with wonderfu ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
3
Size
171 m²
Price
HK$120,000
Price per m²
HK$702
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Wan Chai, Shiu Fai Terrace
Loading map