China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Macdonnell Road
HK$98,500 / month
View: - It has main views of the city and a side view of the Harbour. Internal Condition: - Tastefully designed living and dining room with recessed lighting and concertina doors opening to a balcony. - Spacious living and dining room has great potential for any imaginative decoration. - Family room is great as an entertainment room or set up as a home office. - Master bedroom is huge with built-in wall unit and dressing table, can take queen or king size bed with other furniture. - Second bedroom is huge and can take queen or king size bed with other furniture. - Third bedroom fitted with built-ind desk and cabinets, can be used as a study or guest room. - Modern fitted galley kitchen with all essential appliances and nicely built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been tastefully designed with nice finishes and tiling. - Maid's room with its own bathroom are at the back of the kitchen. Outdoor: - The inside living space benefits from the view of the balcony outside. View: - It has main views of the city and a side view of the Harbour. Internal Condition: - Tastefully designed living and dining room with recessed l ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
View: - It has main views of the city and a side view of the Harbour. Internal Condition: - Tastefully designed living and dining room with recessed lighting and concertina doors opening to a balcony. - Spacious living and dining room has great potential for any imaginative decoration. - Family room is great as an entertainment room or set up as a home office. - Master bedroom is huge with built-in wall unit and dressing table, can take queen or king size bed with other furniture. - Second bedroom is huge and can take queen or king size bed with other furniture. - Third bedroom fitted with built-ind desk and cabinets, can be used as a study or guest room.
- Modern fitted galley kitchen with all essential appliances and nicely built-in cabinets. - Bathrooms have been tastefully designed with nice finishes and tiling. - Maid's room with its own bathroom are at the back of the kitchen. Outdoor: - The inside living space benefits from the view of the balcony outside. View: - It has main views of the city and a side view of the Harbour. Internal Condition: - Tastefully designed living and dining room with recessed l ... 我們另有年費地產代理套餐,歡迎 致電: / Whatsapp: 或 電郵至 [e
Property type
house
Rooms
4
Size
232 m²
Price
HK$98,500
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
HK$425
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Hong Kong Island, Mid-Levels, Macdonnell Road
Loading map