2, Po Nga Court, Tai Po District, Hong Kong, China
HK$13,500 / month
2分鐘到港鐵站及巴士總站,可直達九龍港島。 靚裝自住,大房大廳,保養一流,空間感十足,景觀開揚,特別適合新婚夫婦或小家庭。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
45 m²
Price
HK$13,500
Price per m²
HK$300
The listing is located at 2, Po Nga Court, Tai Po District, Hong Kong, China
Loading map